C3-Junioren Stadtliga


Trainingszeiten ab 02.11.2020
Montag, 17:00-18:30 Uhr (Kickers 94 Kunstrasenplatz Gymnasium)
Donnerstag, 18:00-19:30 Uhr (ELS Hartplatz)

Trainerteam C3


   Eric Frank

    Position Chef-Trainer
    Handy  0172 9147408
    E-Mail e.frank@jfv-neuseenland.de


Pflichtspiele

Sp.

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Paarung

Ergebnis

Po

Sa

05.09.2020

10:30 Uhr

SpG SG Räpitz/Großlehna vs. JFV Neuseenland III

0:8

1

So

20.09.2020

09:00 Uhr

SG Taucha 99 U15 vs. JFV Neuseenland III

1:5

2

Sa

26.09.2020

11:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II

0:4

3

Sa

03.10.2020

10:30 Uhr

SG Motor Gohlis-Nord vs. JFV Neuseenland III

2:0

Po

So

11.10.2020

10:30 Uhr

KSC 1864 Leipzig vs. JFV Neuseenland III

1:11

4

So

01.11.2020

10:30 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. RasenBallsport Leipzig U16w


5

Sa

07.11.2020

13:00 Uhr

SV Schleußig 1990 vs. JFV Neuseenland III


6

Sa

14.11.2020

10:30 Uhr

SV Lok Engelsdorf vs. JFV Neuseenland III


7

Sa

21.11.2020

12:15 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990


8

So

29.11.2020

10:30 Uhr

SSV Stötteritz vs. JFV Neuseenland III


9

So

06.12.2020

09:00 Uhr

Roter Stern 99 Leipzig vs. JFV Neuseenland III


10

Sa

27.02.2021

12:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig


11

Sa

06.03.2021

12:00 Uhr

Leipziger SC 1901 vs. JFV Neuseenland III


12

Sa

13.03.2021

10:30 Uhr

RasenBallsport Leipzig U16w vs. JFV Neuseenland III


13

Sa

20.03.2021

11:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. SG Taucha 99 U15


14

Sa

17.04.2021

13:00 Uhr

SG Rotation Leipzig 1950 II vs. JFV Neuseenland III


15

Sa

24.04.2021

11:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. SG Motor Gohlis-Nord


16

Sa

01.05.2021

11:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland vs. SV Schleußig 1990


17

Sa

08.05.2021

11:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. SV Lok Engelsdorf


18

So

30.05.2021

10:30 Uhr

TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990 vs. JFV Neuseenland III


19

Sa

05.06.2021

11:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. SV Stötteritz


20

Sa

12.06.2021

11:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. Roter Stern Leipzig 99


21

Sa

19.06.2021

10:30 Uhr

SV Tapfer 06 Leipzig vs. JFV Neuseenland III


22

Sa

26.06.2021

11:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. Leipziger SC 1901



Testspiele & Leistungsvergleiche

Tag

Datum

Uhrzeit

Paarung

Ergebnis

Mi

19.08.2020

17:30 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. JFV Neuseenland II

1:1

Sa

22.08.2020

10:00 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. SV Eintracht Leipzig-Süd U17w

14:0

Mi

26.08.2020

10:30 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. JFV Neuseenland II

0:10

Sa

29.08.2020

17:30 Uhr

JFV Neuseenland III vs. RasenBallsport Leipzig U16w

3:4

Mi

02.09.2020

17:30 Uhr

SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig III vs. JFV Neuseenland III

0:8

So

13.09.2020

15:30 Uhr

RasenBallsport Leipzig U17w vs. JFV Neuseenland III

14:0


Hallenturniere

Tag

Datum

Turnierzeit

Turnierort

Platzierung







Spiel- & Turnierberichte

19.10.2020, 12:52

KSC 1864 Leipzig vs. JFV Neuseenland III 1:11 (1:8)

Kader: Nick - Alex, Leo, Henri, Marwin - Jonas - LucaC, Philip, Tantan, Jerome - Jason Wechselspieler: Wilhelm, Colin, Elias, Luca B., Atilla, Domenic, Gerrit Tore: Leo 0:1 (2.), Jason 0:2 (8.), Jason 0:3...   mehr


19.10.2020, 12:49

SG Motor Gohlis-Nord vs. JFV Neuseenland III 2:0 (1:0)

Kader: Julien - Alex, Leo, Marwin, Elias - Jonas - Luca, Philip, Jerome, Domenic - Jason Wechselspieler: Atilla Tore: MoGoNo 1:0 (16.), MoGoNo 2:0 (60.) Spielbericht: Bei schönstem Fußballwetter trafen wir...   mehr


01.10.2020, 07:00

JFV Neuseenland III vs. SG Rotation Leipzig II 0:4 (0:2)

Kader: WilhelmTW – Alex, Leo, Marwin, Elias - Jonas - LucaC, Philip, Jerome, Domenic – Jason Wechselspieler: Nick, Gerrit (36.), Colin (36.) Tore: Rotation 0:1 (1.), Rotation 0:2 (5.), Rotation 0:3 (42.),...   mehr


21.09.2020, 20:08

SG Taucha 99 vs. JFV Neuseenland III 1:5 (0:3)

Kader: NickTW – Alex, Gerrit, Marwin, Elias - Jonas - ColinC, Philip, Jerome, Domenic – Jason Wechselspieler: Florian (36.), Luca (36.) Tore: Jason 0:1 (5.), Colin 0:2 (21.), Jason 0:3 (24.), Colin 0:4 (37.),...   mehr


08.09.2020, 16:11

SpG SG Räpitz/Großlehna vs. JFV Neuseenland III 0:8 (0:1)

Kader: Mattis - Alex, Ben, Marwin, Elias - Jonas - Luca, Philip, Jerome, Domenic - Jason Wechselspieler: Florian (17.), Leonard (21.), Atilla (36.), Gerrit (36.), Tantan (36.) Tore: Jerome 0:1 (7.), Florian...   mehr


ältere >>